ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14929003

nr 1492 9003

OIL PAINTING

Harald Eriksson. Signed, dated 1942, landscape. Oil on panel, 40x52 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 60x49,

Harald Eriksson. Signerad, daterad 1942, Landskap. Olja på pannå, 40x52 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 60x49 cm

Yes

Withdrawn

Monday September 26 2022
at 19:33:45